Departure and arrival
Refresh Current arrival time in Berlin Hbf at 18:15 o'clock
Time | Train | Direction / stops on the way | Platform | |
---|---|---|---|---|
earlier | ||||
18:15 | Bus 142 |
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 17:45 - Rosenthaler Platz (U), Berlin 18:06 - Tucholskystr., Berlin 18:08 Hannoversche Str., Berlin 18:09 - Robert-Koch-Platz, Berlin 18:11 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 18:13 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 18:15 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
18:16 |
RE 28 (51715) |
Prenzlau
Prenzlau 16:55 - Angermünde 17:18 - Eberswalde Hbf 17:35 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen 18:10 - Berlin Hbf 18:16 |
3 |
|
18:16 | ICE 1715 |
Ostseebad Binz
Ostseebad Binz 14:21 - Bergen auf Rügen 14:43 - Stralsund Hbf 15:15 - Greifswald 15:41 - Züssow 15:56 - Anklam 16:09 - Pasewalk 16:39 - Prenzlau 16:55 - Angermünde 17:18 - Eberswalde Hbf 17:35 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen 18:10 - Berlin Hbf 18:16 |
3 |
|
18:16 | ICE 941 |
Düsseldorf Hbf
Düsseldorf Hbf 13:50 - Düsseldorf Flughafen 13:59 - Duisburg Hbf 14:09 - Essen Hbf 14:22 - Bochum Hbf 14:33 - Dortmund Hbf 14:47 - Hamm(Westf)Hbf 15:11 - Bielefeld Hbf 15:38 - Hannover Hbf 16:31 - Wolfsburg Hbf 17:04 - Berlin Hbf 18:16 |
12 |
|
18:16 | ICE 951 |
Köln Hbf
Köln Hbf 13:35 - Wuppertal Hbf 14:03 - Hagen Hbf 14:19 - Hamm(Westf)Hbf 15:11 - Bielefeld Hbf 15:38 - Hannover Hbf 16:31 - Wolfsburg Hbf 17:04 - Berlin Hbf 18:16 |
12 |
|
18:16 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Ahrensfelde (S) 17:41 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 17:58 - Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:01 - Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 18:06 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 18:08 Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 18:14 - Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 18:16 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
18:16 | STR M8 |
Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin
Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin 17:18 - Helene-Weigel-Platz, Berlin 17:34 - Springpfuhl (S), Berlin 17:35 - Mollstr./Prenzlauer Allee, Berlin 18:02 - Brunnenstr./Invalidenstr., Berlin 18:07 Invalidenpark, Berlin 18:14 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 18:16 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
18:16 | U 5 |
Wuhletal (S+U), Berlin
Wuhletal (S+U), Berlin 17:45 - Samariterstr. (U), Berlin 18:01 - Frankfurter Tor (U), Berlin 18:02 - Strausberger Platz (U), Berlin 18:05 - Schillingstr. (U), Berlin 18:06 Bundestag (U), Berlin 18:15 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 18:16 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
18:16 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Turmstr. (U), Berlin 18:08 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 18:09 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 18:11 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 18:13 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 18:14 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 18:16 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
18:18 | S 7 |
Berlin Charlottenburg (S)
Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 18:06 - Berlin Savignyplatz 18:09 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 18:11 - Berlin-Tiergarten 18:13 - Berlin Bellevue 18:15 - Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 18:18 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
18:18 |
RE 8 (62029) |
Flughafen BER
Flughafen BER 17:44 - Berlin Ostkreuz 18:03 - Berlin Ostbahnhof 18:07 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 18:11 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 18:15 - Berlin Hbf 18:18 |
14 |
|
18:18 | Bus 120 |
Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin
Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin 17:28 - Dietrichinger Weg, Berlin 17:40 - Seestr. (U), Berlin 18:03 Boyenstr., Berlin 18:13 - Bundeswehrkrankenhaus, Berlin 18:14 - Habersaathstr., Berlin 18:16 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 18:18 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
18:18 | Bus 147 |
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 17:51 - Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 18:08 - Friedrichstr. Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 18:10 Schumannstr., Berlin 18:13 - Charité - Campus Mitte, Berlin 18:14 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 18:16 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 18:18 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
18:19 | S 9 |
Flughafen BER (S-Bahn)
Flughafen BER (S-Bahn) 17:29 - Berlin Baumschulenweg 17:56 - Berlin Plänterwald 17:58 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 18:06 - Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 18:08 Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 18:17 - Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 18:19 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
18:19 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 17:41 - Paul-Heyse-Str., Berlin 17:53 - Greifswalder Str./Danziger Str., Berlin 17:57 - Winsstr., Berlin 17:58 - Naturkundemuseum [Invalidenstr.] (U), Berlin 18:15 Invalidenpark, Berlin 18:17 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 18:19 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
18:19 | Bus M85 |
Lichterfelde Süd (S), Berlin
Lichterfelde Süd (S), Berlin 17:22 - Bäkestr., Berlin 17:32 - Richard-von-Weizsäcker-Platz, Berlin 17:58 Kulturforum, Berlin 18:09 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 18:11 - Potsdamer Platz Bahnhof (S)/Voßstr., Berlin 18:13 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 18:19 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
18:19 | STR M8 |
Clara-Jaschke-Str., Berlin
Clara-Jaschke-Str., Berlin 18:17 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 18:19 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
18:20 | ICE 1605 |
Hamburg-Altona
Hamburg-Altona 16:16 - Hamburg Dammtor 16:25 - Hamburg Hbf 16:34 - Berlin-Spandau 18:10 - Berlin Hbf 18:20 |
2 D - G |
|
18:20 | S 5 |
Berlin Charlottenburg (S)
Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 18:10 - Berlin Savignyplatz 18:12 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 18:14 - Berlin-Tiergarten 18:16 - Berlin Bellevue 18:18 - Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 18:20 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
18:21 |
RE 2 (3128) |
Nauen
Nauen 17:37 - Brieselang 17:44 - Falkensee 17:53 - Seegefeld 17:56 - Berlin-Spandau 18:04 Berlin-Charlottenburg 18:13 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten 18:17 - Berlin Hbf 18:21 |
11 |
|
18:21 | U 5 |
Biesdorf-Süd (U), Berlin
Biesdorf-Süd (U), Berlin 17:55 - Weberwiese (U), Berlin 18:08 - Strausberger Platz (U), Berlin 18:10 - Alexanderplatz [U5] (S+U), Berlin 18:13 - Rotes Rathaus (U), Berlin 18:14 Bundestag (U), Berlin 18:20 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 18:21 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
18:21 | Bus 245 |
Friedrichstr. Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Friedrichstr. Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 18:13 - Dorotheenstr./Friedrichstr., Berlin 18:14 - Friedrichstr./Reinhardtstr., Berlin 18:17 Deutsches Theater, Berlin 18:18 - Karlplatz, Berlin 18:19 - Futurium, Berlin 18:19 - Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin 18:21 |
- Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin |
|
18:21 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr., Berlin
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr., Berlin 17:37 - Geygerstr., Berlin 17:49 - Erkstr., Berlin 17:51 Abgeordnetenhaus, Berlin 18:13 - Potsdamer Platz [Bus Stresemannstr.] (S+U), Berlin 18:14 - Potsdamer Platz Bahnhof (S)/Voßstr., Berlin 18:15 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 18:21 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
18:21 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Turmstr. (U), Berlin 18:13 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 18:14 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 18:16 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 18:18 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 18:19 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 18:21 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
18:22 | ICE 706 |
München Hbf
München Hbf 13:54 - Ingolstadt Hbf 14:31 - Nürnberg Hbf 15:05 - Bamberg 15:42 - Erfurt Hbf 16:32 - Halle(Saale)Hbf 17:06 - Bitterfeld 17:23 - Berlin Südkreuz 18:17 - Berlin Hbf 18:22 |
8 |
|
18:23 | IC 2171 |
Warnemünde
Warnemünde 15:51 - Rostock Hbf 16:21 - Waren(Müritz) 17:01 - Neustrelitz Hbf 17:19 - Oranienburg 17:55 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen 18:19 - Berlin Hbf 18:23 |
1 |
|
18:23 | S 9 |
Berlin Charlottenburg (S)
Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 18:12 - Berlin Savignyplatz 18:14 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 18:16 - Berlin-Tiergarten 18:18 - Berlin Bellevue 18:20 - Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 18:23 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
18:23 | Bus 142 |
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 18:05 - Kiautschoustr., Berlin 18:10 - Kruppstr., Berlin 18:16 Poststadion, Berlin 18:17 - Seydlitzstr., Berlin 18:18 - Lehrter Str./Invalidenstr., Berlin 18:20 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 18:23 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
18:23 | Bus 147 |
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 18:11 - Gerichtstr., Berlin 18:13 - Am Nordhafen, Berlin 18:16 Friedrich-Krause-Ufer, Berlin 18:18 - Otto-Weidt-Platz, Berlin 18:20 - Lydia-Rabinowitsch-Str., Berlin 18:21 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 18:23 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
18:24 | STR M5 |
Zingster Str., Berlin
Zingster Str., Berlin 17:29 - Werneuchener Str., Berlin 17:43 - Simon-Bolivar-Str., Berlin 17:44 - Oranienburger Str. (S), Berlin 18:14 - Naturkundemuseum [Invalidenstr.] (U), Berlin 18:20 Invalidenpark, Berlin 18:22 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 18:24 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
18:24 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 17:46 - Paul-Heyse-Str., Berlin 17:58 - Greifswalder Str./Danziger Str., Berlin 18:02 - Winsstr., Berlin 18:03 - Naturkundemuseum [Invalidenstr.] (U), Berlin 18:20 Invalidenpark, Berlin 18:22 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 18:24 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
18:24 | STR M5 |
Clara-Jaschke-Str., Berlin
Clara-Jaschke-Str., Berlin 18:22 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 18:24 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
18:26 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Ahrensfelde (S) 17:51 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 18:08 - Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:11 - Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 18:16 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 18:18 Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 18:24 - Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 18:26 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
18:26 | STR M8 |
Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin
Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin 17:28 - Helene-Weigel-Platz, Berlin 17:44 - Springpfuhl (S), Berlin 17:45 - Mollstr./Prenzlauer Allee, Berlin 18:12 - Brunnenstr./Invalidenstr., Berlin 18:17 Invalidenpark, Berlin 18:24 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 18:26 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
18:26 | U 5 |
Wuhletal (S+U), Berlin
Wuhletal (S+U), Berlin 17:55 - Samariterstr. (U), Berlin 18:11 - Frankfurter Tor (U), Berlin 18:12 - Strausberger Platz (U), Berlin 18:15 - Schillingstr. (U), Berlin 18:16 Bundestag (U), Berlin 18:25 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 18:26 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
18:26 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Turmstr. (U), Berlin 18:18 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 18:19 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 18:21 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 18:23 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 18:24 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 18:26 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
18:28 | IC 2431 |
Emden Außenhafen
Emden Außenhafen 12:01 - Emden Hbf 12:17 - Leer(Ostfriesl) 12:42 - Augustfehn 12:59 - Westerstede-Ocholt 13:06 - Bad Zwischenahn 13:13 - Oldenburg(Oldb)Hbf 13:35 - Hude 13:45 - Delmenhorst 13:54 - Bremen Hbf 14:09 - Verden(Aller) 14:30 - Nienburg(Weser) 14:46 - Hannover Hbf 15:36 - Braunschweig Hbf 16:10 - Helmstedt 16:31 - Magdeburg Hbf 17:04 - Brandenburg Hbf 17:42 - Berlin Hbf 18:28 |
11 |
|
18:28 | S 7 |
Berlin-Tiergarten
Berlin-Tiergarten 18:23 - Berlin Bellevue 18:25 - Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 18:28 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
18:29 |
RE 3 (3353) |
Eberswalde Hbf
Eberswalde Hbf 17:53 - Bernau(b Berlin) 18:08 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen 18:24 - Berlin Hbf 18:29 |
4 |
|
18:29 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Erkner (S) 17:44 - Berlin Betriebsbf Rummelsburg 18:09 - Berlin-Rummelsburg 18:11 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 18:16 - Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 18:18 Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 18:27 - Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 18:29 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
18:29 | Bus 245 |
Hertzallee, Berlin
Hertzallee, Berlin 18:04 - Ottostr., Berlin 18:19 - Alt-Moabit/Rathaus Tiergarten, Berlin 18:20 Spenerstr., Berlin 18:24 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 18:25 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 18:26 - Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin 18:29 |
- Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin |
|
18:29 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 17:51 - Paul-Heyse-Str., Berlin 18:03 - Greifswalder Str./Danziger Str., Berlin 18:07 - Winsstr., Berlin 18:08 - Naturkundemuseum [Invalidenstr.] (U), Berlin 18:25 Invalidenpark, Berlin 18:27 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 18:29 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
18:29 | Bus M85 |
Lichterfelde Süd (S), Berlin
Lichterfelde Süd (S), Berlin 17:32 - Bäkestr., Berlin 17:42 - Richard-von-Weizsäcker-Platz, Berlin 18:08 Kulturforum, Berlin 18:19 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 18:21 - Potsdamer Platz Bahnhof (S)/Voßstr., Berlin 18:23 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 18:29 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
18:29 | STR M8 |
Clara-Jaschke-Str., Berlin
Clara-Jaschke-Str., Berlin 18:27 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 18:29 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
18:31 |
RE 3 (3316) |
Lutherstadt Wittenberg Hbf
Lutherstadt Wittenberg Hbf 17:00 - Ludwigsfelde 17:56 - Birkengrund 17:59 - Teltow 18:13 - Berlin-Lichterfelde Ost 18:17 Berlin Südkreuz 18:24 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 18:28 - Berlin Hbf 18:31 |
6 |
|
18:31 | U 5 |
Biesdorf-Süd (U), Berlin
Biesdorf-Süd (U), Berlin 18:05 - Weberwiese (U), Berlin 18:18 - Strausberger Platz (U), Berlin 18:20 - Alexanderplatz [U5] (S+U), Berlin 18:23 - Rotes Rathaus (U), Berlin 18:24 Bundestag (U), Berlin 18:30 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 18:31 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
18:31 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr., Berlin
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr., Berlin 17:47 - Geygerstr., Berlin 17:59 - Erkstr., Berlin 18:01 Abgeordnetenhaus, Berlin 18:23 - Potsdamer Platz [Bus Stresemannstr.] (S+U), Berlin 18:24 - Potsdamer Platz Bahnhof (S)/Voßstr., Berlin 18:25 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 18:31 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
18:31 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Turmstr. (U), Berlin 18:23 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 18:24 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 18:26 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 18:28 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 18:29 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 18:31 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
18:32 | ICE 370 |
Basel SBB
Basel SBB 10:13 - Basel Bad Bf 10:21 - Freiburg(Breisgau) Hbf 10:55 - Offenburg 11:26 - Karlsruhe Hbf 12:00 - Mannheim Hbf 12:32 - Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 13:13 - Hanau Hbf 13:31 - Fulda 15:09 - Eisenach 16:01 - Erfurt Hbf 16:28 - Leipzig Hbf 17:16 - Lutherstadt Wittenberg Hbf 17:48 - Berlin Hbf 18:32 |
7 |
|
18:32 | ICE 796 |
Göttingen
Göttingen 16:09 - Hildesheim Hbf 16:37 - Braunschweig Hbf 17:03 - Wolfsburg Hbf 17:20 - Stendal Hbf 17:47 - Berlin Hbf 18:32 |
1 |
|
18:32 | Bus 123 |
Mäckeritzwiesen, Berlin
Mäckeritzwiesen, Berlin 17:37 - Goebelplatz, Berlin 17:48 - Friedrich-Olbricht-Damm/Saatwinkler Damm, Berlin 18:06 Poststadion, Berlin 18:28 - Seydlitzstr., Berlin 18:29 - Lehrter Str./Invalidenstr., Berlin 18:30 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 18:32 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
18:33 | S 3 |
Berlin Charlottenburg (S)
Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 18:22 - Berlin Savignyplatz 18:24 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 18:26 - Berlin-Tiergarten 18:28 - Berlin Bellevue 18:30 - Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 18:33 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
18:34 | S 5 |
Strausberg Nord
Strausberg Nord 17:29 - Birkenstein 17:57 - Berlin Wuhletal 18:06 - Berlin-Biesdorf 18:08 - Berlin Hackescher Markt 18:29 Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 18:32 - Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 18:34 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
18:34 | STR M5 |
Zingster Str., Berlin
Zingster Str., Berlin 17:39 - Werneuchener Str., Berlin 17:53 - Simon-Bolivar-Str., Berlin 17:54 - Oranienburger Str. (S), Berlin 18:24 - Naturkundemuseum [Invalidenstr.] (U), Berlin 18:30 Invalidenpark, Berlin 18:32 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 18:34 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
18:34 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 17:56 - Paul-Heyse-Str., Berlin 18:08 - Greifswalder Str./Danziger Str., Berlin 18:12 - Winsstr., Berlin 18:13 - Naturkundemuseum [Invalidenstr.] (U), Berlin 18:30 Invalidenpark, Berlin 18:32 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 18:34 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
18:34 | STR M5 |
Clara-Jaschke-Str., Berlin
Clara-Jaschke-Str., Berlin 18:32 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 18:34 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
18:34 | FEX19854 |
Ludwigsfelde
Ludwigsfelde 17:39 - Birkengrund 17:42 - Flughafen BER 17:58 - Berlin Ostkreuz 18:17 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen 18:29 - Berlin Hbf 18:34 |
3 |
|
18:35 |
RE 2 (3129) |
Cottbus Hbf
Cottbus Hbf 17:04 - Lübbenau(Spreewald) 17:27 - Königs Wusterhausen 17:58 - Berlin Ostkreuz 18:20 - Berlin Ostbahnhof 18:25 Berlin Alexanderplatz 18:29 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 18:33 - Berlin Hbf 18:35 |
14 |
|
18:35 | Bus 142 |
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 18:06 - Rosenthaler Platz (U), Berlin 18:26 - Tucholskystr., Berlin 18:28 Hannoversche Str., Berlin 18:29 - Robert-Koch-Platz, Berlin 18:31 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 18:33 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 18:35 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
18:36 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Ahrensfelde (S) 18:01 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 18:18 - Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:21 - Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 18:26 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 18:28 Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 18:34 - Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 18:36 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
18:36 | STR M8 |
Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin
Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin 17:38 - Helene-Weigel-Platz, Berlin 17:54 - Springpfuhl (S), Berlin 17:55 - Mollstr./Prenzlauer Allee, Berlin 18:22 - Brunnenstr./Invalidenstr., Berlin 18:27 Invalidenpark, Berlin 18:34 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 18:36 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
18:36 | U 5 |
Wuhletal (S+U), Berlin
Wuhletal (S+U), Berlin 18:05 - Samariterstr. (U), Berlin 18:21 - Frankfurter Tor (U), Berlin 18:22 - Strausberger Platz (U), Berlin 18:25 - Schillingstr. (U), Berlin 18:26 Bundestag (U), Berlin 18:35 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 18:36 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
18:36 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Turmstr. (U), Berlin 18:28 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 18:29 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 18:31 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 18:33 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 18:34 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 18:36 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
18:37 | Bus 120 |
Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin
Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin 17:48 - Dietrichinger Weg, Berlin 18:00 - Seestr. (U), Berlin 18:22 Boyenstr., Berlin 18:32 - Bundeswehrkrankenhaus, Berlin 18:33 - Habersaathstr., Berlin 18:35 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 18:37 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
18:38 | S 7 |
Berlin Charlottenburg (S)
Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 18:26 - Berlin Savignyplatz 18:29 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 18:31 - Berlin-Tiergarten 18:33 - Berlin Bellevue 18:35 - Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 18:38 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
18:38 |
RE 8 (62026) |
Wismar
Wismar 15:24 - Holthusen 16:10 - Sülstorf 16:15 - Lüblow(Meckl) 16:25 - Ludwigslust 16:33 - Paulinenaue 17:50 Falkensee 18:15 - Berlin-Spandau 18:23 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten 18:33 - Berlin Hbf 18:38 |
12 |
|
18:38 |
RE 1 (62256) |
Brandenburg Hbf
Brandenburg Hbf 17:45 - Werder(Havel) 17:59 - Berlin Südkreuz 18:31 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 18:36 - Berlin Hbf 18:38 |
4 |
|
18:38 | Bus 147 |
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 18:11 - Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 18:28 - Friedrichstr. Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 18:30 Schumannstr., Berlin 18:33 - Charité - Campus Mitte, Berlin 18:34 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 18:36 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 18:38 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
18:39 | S 9 |
Flughafen BER (S-Bahn)
Flughafen BER (S-Bahn) 17:49 - Berlin Baumschulenweg 18:16 - Berlin Plänterwald 18:18 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 18:26 - Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 18:28 Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 18:37 - Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 18:39 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
18:39 |
RE 1 (94185) |
Frankfurt(Oder)
Frankfurt(Oder) 17:26 - Briesen(Mark) 17:42 - Fürstenwalde(Spree) 17:54 - Fangschleuse 18:04 - Erkner 18:10 - Berlin Ostkreuz 18:25 Berlin Ostbahnhof 18:30 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 18:34 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 18:37 - Berlin Hbf 18:39 |
13 |
|
18:39 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 18:01 - Paul-Heyse-Str., Berlin 18:13 - Greifswalder Str./Danziger Str., Berlin 18:17 - Winsstr., Berlin 18:18 - Naturkundemuseum [Invalidenstr.] (U), Berlin 18:35 Invalidenpark, Berlin 18:37 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 18:39 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
18:39 | Bus M85 |
Lichterfelde Süd (S), Berlin
Lichterfelde Süd (S), Berlin 17:42 - Bäkestr., Berlin 17:52 - Richard-von-Weizsäcker-Platz, Berlin 18:18 Kulturforum, Berlin 18:29 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 18:31 - Potsdamer Platz Bahnhof (S)/Voßstr., Berlin 18:33 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 18:39 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
18:39 | STR M8 |
Clara-Jaschke-Str., Berlin
Clara-Jaschke-Str., Berlin 18:37 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 18:39 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
18:40 | S 5 |
Berlin Charlottenburg (S)
Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 18:30 - Berlin Savignyplatz 18:32 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 18:34 - Berlin-Tiergarten 18:36 - Berlin Bellevue 18:38 - Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 18:40 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
18:41 | U 5 |
Biesdorf-Süd (U), Berlin
Biesdorf-Süd (U), Berlin 18:15 - Weberwiese (U), Berlin 18:28 - Strausberger Platz (U), Berlin 18:30 - Alexanderplatz [U5] (S+U), Berlin 18:33 - Rotes Rathaus (U), Berlin 18:34 Bundestag (U), Berlin 18:40 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 18:41 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
18:41 | Bus 245 |
Friedrichstr. Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Friedrichstr. Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 18:33 - Dorotheenstr./Friedrichstr., Berlin 18:34 - Friedrichstr./Reinhardtstr., Berlin 18:37 Deutsches Theater, Berlin 18:38 - Karlplatz, Berlin 18:39 - Futurium, Berlin 18:39 - Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin 18:41 |
- Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin |
|
18:41 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr., Berlin
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr., Berlin 17:57 - Geygerstr., Berlin 18:09 - Erkstr., Berlin 18:11 Abgeordnetenhaus, Berlin 18:33 - Potsdamer Platz [Bus Stresemannstr.] (S+U), Berlin 18:34 - Potsdamer Platz Bahnhof (S)/Voßstr., Berlin 18:35 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 18:41 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
18:41 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Turmstr. (U), Berlin 18:33 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 18:34 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 18:36 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 18:38 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 18:39 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 18:41 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
18:43 |
RE 5 (4364) |
Berlin Südkreuz
Berlin Südkreuz 18:36 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 18:41 - Berlin Hbf 18:43 |
6 |
|
18:43 | S 9 |
Berlin Charlottenburg (S)
Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 18:32 - Berlin Savignyplatz 18:34 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 18:36 - Berlin-Tiergarten 18:38 - Berlin Bellevue 18:40 - Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 18:43 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
18:43 | EC 172 |
Budapest-Nyugati
Budapest-Nyugati 07:30 - Bratislava hl.st. 09:58 - Kuty 10:49 - Breclav 11:07 - Brno hl.n. 11:39 - Pardubice hl.n. 13:12 Dresden Hbf 16:54 - Dresden-Neustadt 17:01 - Berlin Südkreuz 18:38 - Berlin Hbf 18:43 |
8 |
|
18:43 | Bus 142 |
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 18:25 - Kiautschoustr., Berlin 18:30 - Kruppstr., Berlin 18:36 Poststadion, Berlin 18:37 - Seydlitzstr., Berlin 18:38 - Lehrter Str./Invalidenstr., Berlin 18:40 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 18:43 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
18:43 | Bus 147 |
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 18:31 - Gerichtstr., Berlin 18:33 - Am Nordhafen, Berlin 18:36 Friedrich-Krause-Ufer, Berlin 18:38 - Otto-Weidt-Platz, Berlin 18:40 - Lydia-Rabinowitsch-Str., Berlin 18:41 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 18:43 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
18:44 |
RE 7 (94580) |
Berlin Zoologischer Garten
Berlin Zoologischer Garten 18:40 - Berlin Hbf 18:44 |
11 |
|
18:44 | STR M5 |
Zingster Str., Berlin
Zingster Str., Berlin 17:49 - Werneuchener Str., Berlin 18:03 - Simon-Bolivar-Str., Berlin 18:04 - Oranienburger Str. (S), Berlin 18:34 - Naturkundemuseum [Invalidenstr.] (U), Berlin 18:40 Invalidenpark, Berlin 18:42 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 18:44 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
18:44 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 18:06 - Paul-Heyse-Str., Berlin 18:18 - Greifswalder Str./Danziger Str., Berlin 18:22 - Winsstr., Berlin 18:23 - Naturkundemuseum [Invalidenstr.] (U), Berlin 18:40 Invalidenpark, Berlin 18:42 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 18:44 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
18:44 | STR M5 |
Clara-Jaschke-Str., Berlin
Clara-Jaschke-Str., Berlin 18:42 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 18:44 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
18:45 |
RE 5 (18493) |
Neustrelitz Hbf
Neustrelitz Hbf 17:33 - Fürstenberg(Havel) 17:45 - Dannenwalde(Gransee) 17:52 - Gransee 17:58 - Löwenberg(Mark) 18:06 Oranienburg 18:16 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen 18:40 - Berlin Hbf 18:45 |
5 |
|
18:46 |
RB 10 (18527) |
Nauen
Nauen 18:08 - Brieselang 18:15 - Finkenkrug 18:19 - Falkensee 18:23 - Seegefeld 18:26 Berlin-Spandau 18:35 - Berlin Jungfernheide 18:41 - Berlin Hbf 18:46 |
2 |
|
18:46 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Ahrensfelde (S) 18:11 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 18:28 - Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:31 - Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 18:36 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 18:38 Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 18:44 - Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 18:46 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
18:46 | STR M8 |
Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin
Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin 17:48 - Helene-Weigel-Platz, Berlin 18:04 - Springpfuhl (S), Berlin 18:05 - Mollstr./Prenzlauer Allee, Berlin 18:32 - Brunnenstr./Invalidenstr., Berlin 18:37 Invalidenpark, Berlin 18:44 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 18:46 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
18:46 | U 5 |
Wuhletal (S+U), Berlin
Wuhletal (S+U), Berlin 18:15 - Samariterstr. (U), Berlin 18:31 - Frankfurter Tor (U), Berlin 18:32 - Strausberger Platz (U), Berlin 18:35 - Schillingstr. (U), Berlin 18:36 Bundestag (U), Berlin 18:45 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 18:46 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
18:46 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Turmstr. (U), Berlin 18:38 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 18:39 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 18:41 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 18:43 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 18:44 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 18:46 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
18:48 |
RB 14 (18626) |
Berlin Südkreuz
Berlin Südkreuz 18:41 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 18:45 - Berlin Hbf 18:48 |
7 |
|
18:48 | S 7 |
Berlin-Tiergarten
Berlin-Tiergarten 18:43 - Berlin Bellevue 18:45 - Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 18:48 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
18:49 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Erkner (S) 18:04 - Berlin Betriebsbf Rummelsburg 18:29 - Berlin-Rummelsburg 18:31 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 18:36 - Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 18:38 Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 18:47 - Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 18:49 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
18:49 | Bus 245 |
Hertzallee, Berlin
Hertzallee, Berlin 18:24 - Ottostr., Berlin 18:39 - Alt-Moabit/Rathaus Tiergarten, Berlin 18:40 Spenerstr., Berlin 18:44 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 18:45 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 18:46 - Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin 18:49 |
- Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin |
|
18:49 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 18:11 - Paul-Heyse-Str., Berlin 18:23 - Greifswalder Str./Danziger Str., Berlin 18:27 - Winsstr., Berlin 18:28 - Naturkundemuseum [Invalidenstr.] (U), Berlin 18:45 Invalidenpark, Berlin 18:47 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 18:49 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
18:49 | Bus M85 |
Lichterfelde Süd (S), Berlin
Lichterfelde Süd (S), Berlin 17:52 - Bäkestr., Berlin 18:02 - Richard-von-Weizsäcker-Platz, Berlin 18:28 Kulturforum, Berlin 18:39 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 18:41 - Potsdamer Platz Bahnhof (S)/Voßstr., Berlin 18:43 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 18:49 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
18:49 | STR M8 |
Clara-Jaschke-Str., Berlin
Clara-Jaschke-Str., Berlin 18:47 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 18:49 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
18:51 | ICE 1051 |
Aachen Hbf
Aachen Hbf 12:46 - Düren 13:09 - Köln Hbf 13:35 - Düsseldorf Hbf 14:17 - Duisburg Hbf 14:31 - Essen Hbf 14:45 - Bochum Hbf 14:56 - Dortmund Hbf 15:10 - Hamm(Westf)Hbf 15:32 - Gütersloh Hbf 15:54 - Bielefeld Hbf 16:06 - Herford 16:16 - Hannover Hbf 17:05 - Berlin Hbf 18:51 |
11 |
|
18:51 | U 5 |
Biesdorf-Süd (U), Berlin
Biesdorf-Süd (U), Berlin 18:25 - Weberwiese (U), Berlin 18:38 - Strausberger Platz (U), Berlin 18:40 - Alexanderplatz [U5] (S+U), Berlin 18:43 - Rotes Rathaus (U), Berlin 18:44 Bundestag (U), Berlin 18:50 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 18:51 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
18:51 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr., Berlin
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr., Berlin 18:07 - Geygerstr., Berlin 18:19 - Erkstr., Berlin 18:21 Abgeordnetenhaus, Berlin 18:43 - Potsdamer Platz [Bus Stresemannstr.] (S+U), Berlin 18:44 - Potsdamer Platz Bahnhof (S)/Voßstr., Berlin 18:45 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 18:51 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
18:51 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Turmstr. (U), Berlin 18:43 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 18:44 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 18:46 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 18:48 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 18:49 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 18:51 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
18:52 |
RE 2 (18769) |
Cottbus Hbf
Cottbus Hbf 17:13 - Vetschau 17:24 - Lübben(Spreewald) 17:53 - Königs Wusterhausen 18:16 - Berlin Ostbahnhof 18:42 Berlin Alexanderplatz 18:46 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 18:50 - Berlin Hbf 18:52 |
14 |
|
18:52 |
RE 4 (3159) |
Falkenberg(Elster)
Falkenberg(Elster) 17:14 - Woltersdorf/Nuthe-Urstromtal 18:14 - Trebbin 18:21 - Ludwigsfelde 18:29 - Berlin-Lichterfelde Ost 18:38 Berlin Südkreuz 18:45 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 18:50 - Berlin Hbf 18:52 |
6 |
|
18:52 | Bus 123 |
Mäckeritzwiesen, Berlin
Mäckeritzwiesen, Berlin 17:57 - Goebelplatz, Berlin 18:08 - Friedrich-Olbricht-Damm/Saatwinkler Damm, Berlin 18:26 Poststadion, Berlin 18:48 - Seydlitzstr., Berlin 18:49 - Lehrter Str./Invalidenstr., Berlin 18:50 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 18:52 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
18:53 | S 3 |
Berlin Charlottenburg (S)
Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 18:42 - Berlin Savignyplatz 18:44 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 18:46 - Berlin-Tiergarten 18:48 - Berlin Bellevue 18:50 - Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 18:53 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
18:54 | S 5 |
Strausberg Nord
Strausberg Nord 17:49 - Birkenstein 18:17 - Berlin Wuhletal 18:26 - Berlin-Biesdorf 18:28 - Berlin Hackescher Markt 18:49 Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 18:52 - Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 18:54 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
18:54 | STR M5 |
Zingster Str., Berlin
Zingster Str., Berlin 17:59 - Werneuchener Str., Berlin 18:13 - Simon-Bolivar-Str., Berlin 18:14 - Oranienburger Str. (S), Berlin 18:44 - Naturkundemuseum [Invalidenstr.] (U), Berlin 18:50 Invalidenpark, Berlin 18:52 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 18:54 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
18:54 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 18:16 - Paul-Heyse-Str., Berlin 18:28 - Greifswalder Str./Danziger Str., Berlin 18:32 - Winsstr., Berlin 18:33 - Naturkundemuseum [Invalidenstr.] (U), Berlin 18:50 Invalidenpark, Berlin 18:52 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 18:54 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
18:54 | STR M5 |
Clara-Jaschke-Str., Berlin
Clara-Jaschke-Str., Berlin 18:52 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 18:54 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
18:55 | ICE 871 |
Hamburg-Altona
Hamburg-Altona 16:37 - Hamburg Hbf 16:51 - Büchen 17:15 - Ludwigslust 17:41 - Wittenberge 18:01 - Berlin-Spandau 18:46 - Berlin Hbf 18:55 |
1 |
|
18:55 | Bus 142 |
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 18:26 - Rosenthaler Platz (U), Berlin 18:46 - Tucholskystr., Berlin 18:48 Hannoversche Str., Berlin 18:49 - Robert-Koch-Platz, Berlin 18:51 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 18:53 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 18:55 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
18:56 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Ahrensfelde (S) 18:21 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 18:38 - Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:41 - Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 18:46 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 18:48 Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 18:54 - Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 18:56 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
18:56 | STR M8 |
Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin
Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin 17:58 - Helene-Weigel-Platz, Berlin 18:14 - Springpfuhl (S), Berlin 18:15 - Mollstr./Prenzlauer Allee, Berlin 18:42 - Brunnenstr./Invalidenstr., Berlin 18:47 Invalidenpark, Berlin 18:54 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 18:56 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
18:56 | U 5 |
Wuhletal (S+U), Berlin
Wuhletal (S+U), Berlin 18:25 - Samariterstr. (U), Berlin 18:41 - Frankfurter Tor (U), Berlin 18:42 - Strausberger Platz (U), Berlin 18:45 - Schillingstr. (U), Berlin 18:46 Bundestag (U), Berlin 18:55 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 18:56 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
18:56 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Turmstr. (U), Berlin 18:48 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 18:49 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 18:51 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 18:53 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 18:54 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 18:56 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
18:57 | ICE 1106 |
München Hbf
München Hbf 14:52 - Nürnberg Hbf 16:01 - Erfurt Hbf 17:13 - Halle(Saale)Hbf 17:47 - Berlin Hbf 18:57 |
5 |
|
18:57 | Bus 120 |
Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin
Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin 18:08 - Dietrichinger Weg, Berlin 18:20 - Seestr. (U), Berlin 18:42 Boyenstr., Berlin 18:52 - Bundeswehrkrankenhaus, Berlin 18:53 - Habersaathstr., Berlin 18:55 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 18:57 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
18:58 | S 7 |
Berlin Charlottenburg (S)
Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 18:46 - Berlin Savignyplatz 18:49 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 18:51 - Berlin-Tiergarten 18:53 - Berlin Bellevue 18:55 - Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 18:58 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
18:58 |
RE 1 (94140) |
Berlin Zoologischer Garten
Berlin Zoologischer Garten 18:53 - Berlin Hbf 18:58 |
12 |
|
18:58 | Bus 147 |
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 18:31 - Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 18:48 - Friedrichstr. Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 18:50 Schumannstr., Berlin 18:53 - Charité - Campus Mitte, Berlin 18:54 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 18:56 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 18:58 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
18:59 | S 9 |
Flughafen BER (S-Bahn)
Flughafen BER (S-Bahn) 18:09 - Berlin Baumschulenweg 18:36 - Berlin Plänterwald 18:38 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 18:46 - Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 18:48 Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 18:57 - Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 18:59 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
18:59 |
RE 1 (94145) |
Frankfurt(Oder)
Frankfurt(Oder) 17:55 - Fürstenwalde(Spree) 18:12 - Hangelsberg 18:18 - Fangschleuse 18:23 - Erkner 18:29 - Berlin Ostkreuz 18:45 Berlin Ostbahnhof 18:49 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 18:54 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 18:57 - Berlin Hbf 18:59 |
14 |
|
18:59 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 18:21 - Paul-Heyse-Str., Berlin 18:33 - Greifswalder Str./Danziger Str., Berlin 18:37 - Winsstr., Berlin 18:38 - Naturkundemuseum [Invalidenstr.] (U), Berlin 18:55 Invalidenpark, Berlin 18:57 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 18:59 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
18:59 | Bus M85 |
Lichterfelde Süd (S), Berlin
Lichterfelde Süd (S), Berlin 18:02 - Bäkestr., Berlin 18:12 - Richard-von-Weizsäcker-Platz, Berlin 18:38 Kulturforum, Berlin 18:49 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 18:51 - Potsdamer Platz Bahnhof (S)/Voßstr., Berlin 18:53 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 18:59 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
18:59 | STR M8 |
Clara-Jaschke-Str., Berlin
Clara-Jaschke-Str., Berlin 18:57 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 18:59 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
19:00 | S 5 |
Berlin Charlottenburg (S)
Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 18:50 - Berlin Savignyplatz 18:52 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 18:54 - Berlin-Tiergarten 18:56 - Berlin Bellevue 18:58 - Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 19:00 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
19:01 | U 5 |
Biesdorf-Süd (U), Berlin
Biesdorf-Süd (U), Berlin 18:35 - Weberwiese (U), Berlin 18:48 - Strausberger Platz (U), Berlin 18:50 - Alexanderplatz [U5] (S+U), Berlin 18:53 - Rotes Rathaus (U), Berlin 18:54 Bundestag (U), Berlin 19:00 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:01 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
19:01 | Bus 245 |
Friedrichstr. Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Friedrichstr. Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 18:53 - Dorotheenstr./Friedrichstr., Berlin 18:54 - Friedrichstr./Reinhardtstr., Berlin 18:57 Deutsches Theater, Berlin 18:58 - Karlplatz, Berlin 18:59 - Futurium, Berlin 18:59 - Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin 19:01 |
- Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin |
|
19:01 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr., Berlin
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr., Berlin 18:17 - Geygerstr., Berlin 18:29 - Erkstr., Berlin 18:31 Abgeordnetenhaus, Berlin 18:53 - Potsdamer Platz [Bus Stresemannstr.] (S+U), Berlin 18:54 - Potsdamer Platz Bahnhof (S)/Voßstr., Berlin 18:55 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:01 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
19:01 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Turmstr. (U), Berlin 18:53 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 18:54 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 18:56 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 18:58 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 18:59 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:01 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
19:02 | ICE 651 |
Köln Hbf
Köln Hbf 14:35 - Wuppertal Hbf 15:03 - Hagen Hbf 15:20 - Bielefeld Hbf 16:29 - Hannover Hbf 17:21 - Berlin Hbf 19:02 |
11 |
|
19:02 |
RE 4 (3158) |
Rathenow
Rathenow 18:02 - Buschow 18:20 - Wustermark 18:34 - Dallgow-Döberitz 18:43 - Berlin-Staaken 18:47 Berlin-Spandau 18:52 - Berlin Jungfernheide 18:58 - Berlin Hbf 19:02 |
2 |
|
19:03 | FEX19856 |
Flughafen BER
Flughafen BER 18:28 - Berlin Ostkreuz 18:48 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen 18:58 - Berlin Hbf 19:03 |
6 |
|
19:03 | S 9 |
Berlin Charlottenburg (S)
Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 18:52 - Berlin Savignyplatz 18:54 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 18:56 - Berlin-Tiergarten 18:58 - Berlin Bellevue 19:00 - Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 19:03 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
19:03 | Bus 142 |
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 18:45 - Kiautschoustr., Berlin 18:50 - Kruppstr., Berlin 18:56 Poststadion, Berlin 18:57 - Seydlitzstr., Berlin 18:58 - Lehrter Str./Invalidenstr., Berlin 19:00 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:03 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
19:03 | Bus 147 |
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 18:51 - Gerichtstr., Berlin 18:53 - Am Nordhafen, Berlin 18:56 Friedrich-Krause-Ufer, Berlin 18:58 - Otto-Weidt-Platz, Berlin 19:00 - Lydia-Rabinowitsch-Str., Berlin 19:01 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:03 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
19:04 | STR M5 |
Zingster Str., Berlin
Zingster Str., Berlin 18:09 - Werneuchener Str., Berlin 18:23 - Simon-Bolivar-Str., Berlin 18:24 - Oranienburger Str. (S), Berlin 18:54 - Naturkundemuseum [Invalidenstr.] (U), Berlin 19:00 Invalidenpark, Berlin 19:02 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:04 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
19:04 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 18:26 - Paul-Heyse-Str., Berlin 18:38 - Greifswalder Str./Danziger Str., Berlin 18:42 - Winsstr., Berlin 18:43 - Naturkundemuseum [Invalidenstr.] (U), Berlin 19:00 Invalidenpark, Berlin 19:02 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:04 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
19:04 | STR M5 |
Clara-Jaschke-Str., Berlin
Clara-Jaschke-Str., Berlin 19:02 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:04 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
19:06 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Ahrensfelde (S) 18:31 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 18:48 - Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:51 - Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 18:56 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 18:58 Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 19:04 - Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 19:06 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
19:06 | STR M8 |
Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin
Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin 18:08 - Helene-Weigel-Platz, Berlin 18:24 - Springpfuhl (S), Berlin 18:25 - Mollstr./Prenzlauer Allee, Berlin 18:52 - Brunnenstr./Invalidenstr., Berlin 18:57 Invalidenpark, Berlin 19:04 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:06 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
19:06 | U 5 |
Wuhletal (S+U), Berlin
Wuhletal (S+U), Berlin 18:35 - Samariterstr. (U), Berlin 18:51 - Frankfurter Tor (U), Berlin 18:52 - Strausberger Platz (U), Berlin 18:55 - Schillingstr. (U), Berlin 18:56 Bundestag (U), Berlin 19:05 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:06 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
19:06 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Turmstr. (U), Berlin 18:58 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 18:59 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 19:01 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 19:03 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 19:04 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:06 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
19:08 | S 7 |
Berlin-Tiergarten
Berlin-Tiergarten 19:03 - Berlin Bellevue 19:05 - Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 19:08 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
19:09 |
RB 10 (18528) |
Berlin Südkreuz
Berlin Südkreuz 19:01 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 19:07 - Berlin Hbf 19:09 |
7 |
|
19:09 |
RB 14 (18627) |
Nauen
Nauen 18:27 - Brieselang 18:39 - Finkenkrug 18:43 - Falkensee 18:47 - Seegefeld 18:51 Berlin-Spandau 18:58 - Berlin Jungfernheide 19:04 - Berlin Hbf 19:09 |
3 |
|
19:09 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Erkner (S) 18:24 - Berlin Betriebsbf Rummelsburg 18:49 - Berlin-Rummelsburg 18:51 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 18:56 - Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 18:58 Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 19:07 - Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 19:09 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
19:09 | Bus 245 |
Hertzallee, Berlin
Hertzallee, Berlin 18:44 - Ottostr., Berlin 18:59 - Alt-Moabit/Rathaus Tiergarten, Berlin 19:00 Spenerstr., Berlin 19:04 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 19:05 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 19:06 - Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin 19:09 |
- Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin |
|
19:09 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 18:31 - Paul-Heyse-Str., Berlin 18:43 - Greifswalder Str./Danziger Str., Berlin 18:47 - Winsstr., Berlin 18:48 - Naturkundemuseum [Invalidenstr.] (U), Berlin 19:05 Invalidenpark, Berlin 19:07 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:09 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
19:09 | Bus M85 |
Lichterfelde Süd (S), Berlin
Lichterfelde Süd (S), Berlin 18:12 - Bäkestr., Berlin 18:22 - Richard-von-Weizsäcker-Platz, Berlin 18:48 Kulturforum, Berlin 18:59 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 19:01 - Potsdamer Platz Bahnhof (S)/Voßstr., Berlin 19:03 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:09 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
19:09 | STR M8 |
Clara-Jaschke-Str., Berlin
Clara-Jaschke-Str., Berlin 19:07 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:09 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
19:11 |
RE 8 (62079) |
Baruth(Mark)
Baruth(Mark) 18:07 - Neuhof(b Zossen) 18:13 - Dabendorf 18:28 - Rangsdorf 18:35 - Dahlewitz 18:39 - Blankenfelde(Teltow-Fläming) 18:42 Berlin-Lichterfelde Ost 18:57 - Berlin Südkreuz 19:04 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 19:08 - Berlin Hbf 19:11 |
8 |
|
19:11 | U 5 |
Biesdorf-Süd (U), Berlin
Biesdorf-Süd (U), Berlin 18:45 - Weberwiese (U), Berlin 18:58 - Strausberger Platz (U), Berlin 19:00 - Alexanderplatz [U5] (S+U), Berlin 19:03 - Rotes Rathaus (U), Berlin 19:04 Bundestag (U), Berlin 19:10 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:11 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
19:11 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr., Berlin
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr., Berlin 18:27 - Geygerstr., Berlin 18:39 - Erkstr., Berlin 18:41 Abgeordnetenhaus, Berlin 19:03 - Potsdamer Platz [Bus Stresemannstr.] (S+U), Berlin 19:04 - Potsdamer Platz Bahnhof (S)/Voßstr., Berlin 19:05 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:11 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
19:11 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Turmstr. (U), Berlin 19:03 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 19:04 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 19:06 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 19:08 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 19:09 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:11 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
19:12 |
RE 7 (94535) |
Calau(Nl)
Calau(Nl) 17:43 - Groß Köris 18:25 - Bestensee 18:30 - Königs Wusterhausen 18:37 - Berlin Ostkreuz 18:57 Berlin Alexanderplatz 19:06 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 19:10 - Berlin Hbf 19:12 |
14 |
|
19:12 |
RE 5 (4365) |
Rostock Hbf
Rostock Hbf 16:34 - Kratzeburg 17:42 - Fürstenberg(Havel) 18:12 - Dannenwalde(Gransee) 18:19 - Gransee 18:26 Oranienburg 18:40 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen 19:06 - Berlin Hbf 19:12 |
4 |
|
19:12 |
RE 1 (93882) |
Berlin Zoologischer Garten
Berlin Zoologischer Garten 19:08 - Berlin Hbf 19:12 |
11 |
|
19:12 | Bus 123 |
Mäckeritzwiesen, Berlin
Mäckeritzwiesen, Berlin 18:17 - Goebelplatz, Berlin 18:28 - Friedrich-Olbricht-Damm/Saatwinkler Damm, Berlin 18:46 Poststadion, Berlin 19:08 - Seydlitzstr., Berlin 19:09 - Lehrter Str./Invalidenstr., Berlin 19:10 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:12 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
19:13 | S 3 |
Berlin Charlottenburg (S)
Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 19:02 - Berlin Savignyplatz 19:04 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 19:06 - Berlin-Tiergarten 19:08 - Berlin Bellevue 19:10 - Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 19:13 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
19:14 | S 5 |
Strausberg Nord
Strausberg Nord 18:09 - Birkenstein 18:37 - Berlin Wuhletal 18:46 - Berlin-Biesdorf 18:48 - Berlin Hackescher Markt 19:09 Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 19:12 - Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 19:14 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
19:14 | STR M5 |
Zingster Str., Berlin
Zingster Str., Berlin 18:19 - Werneuchener Str., Berlin 18:33 - Simon-Bolivar-Str., Berlin 18:34 - Oranienburger Str. (S), Berlin 19:04 - Naturkundemuseum [Invalidenstr.] (U), Berlin 19:10 Invalidenpark, Berlin 19:12 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:14 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
19:14 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 18:36 - Paul-Heyse-Str., Berlin 18:48 - Greifswalder Str./Danziger Str., Berlin 18:52 - Winsstr., Berlin 18:53 - Naturkundemuseum [Invalidenstr.] (U), Berlin 19:10 Invalidenpark, Berlin 19:12 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:14 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
19:14 | STR M5 |
Clara-Jaschke-Str., Berlin
Clara-Jaschke-Str., Berlin 19:12 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:14 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
later |
Note: The list contains departure and arrival information of the stops
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin
,
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn)
,
Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin
.
Behind this sign all stops are shown, before only the most important ones.
|